Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
100BaseFX PCI NIC LP
Photo may vary from actual product
 

100BaseFX PCI NIC LP


100Mbps fiber connection for your Desktop PCs


  • 100Mbps fiber Network Interface Card low profile.
  • 32Bit PCI bus data transfer .
  • 100Base FX Multimode SC or ST up to 2km .
  • Full/half duplex .
  • Supports 802.1p/q tagged VLAN, IP Multicast & WOL.
  • Warranty: 1 year, options for extension
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
 
 
Multimode SC
  100BaseFX PCI NIC LP  
100BaseFX PCI NIC LP
  LH1360C-SC   Sign in to view prices  
 
Multimode ST
  100BaseFX PCI NIC LP  
100BaseFX PCI NIC LP
  LH1360C-ST   Sign in to view prices  


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Modular Catalogue
Modular Catalogue The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message