Newsletter
Store home > Cabinets and Racks > Wall Cabinets > Low Profile > Modular FO Wall Cabinet
JPM402A-R3: Lock-Style, takes 4 adapter panels
Photo may vary from actual product
JPM400A-R2: Open, takes 2 adapter panels
JPM401A-R2: Open, takes 4 adapter panels
JPM400A-R2: Open, takes 2 adapter panels
JPM403A-R2: Lock-Style, takes 12 adapter panels
JPM401A-R2: Open, takes 4 adapter panels
JPM401A-R2: Open, takes 4 adapter panels
JPM401A-R2: Open, takes 4 adapter panels
JPM401A-R2: Open, takes 4 adapter panels
JPM403A-R2: Lock-Style, takes 12 adapter panels
JPM403A-R2: Lock-Style, takes 12 adapter panels
JPM403A-R2: Lock-Style, takes 12 adapter panels
 

Modular FO Wall Cabinet


Build your custom Fiber network with these handy cabinets and accessories


  • Choose from open or lock-style.
  • Unloaded Cabinet - Snap in 4 Adapter Panels with up to 48 ports .
  • Mix and match connectors.
  • Interconnect to active equipment .
  • Patch vertical or horizontal runs.
  • Warranty: 25 Year Double Diamond™ Warranty (Standard)
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
Lock-Style
 
takes 4 adapter panels
  Modular FO Wall Cabinet  
Modular FO Wall Cabinet
  JPM402A-R3  
248,00 €
  14    
 
takes 12 adapter panels
  Modular FO Wall Cabinet  
Modular FO Wall Cabinet
  JPM403A-R2  
381,00 €
     
Open
 
takes 2 adapter panels
  Modular FO Wall Cabinet  
Modular FO Wall Cabinet
  JPM400A-R2  
85,11 €
     
 
takes 4 adapter panels
  Modular FO Wall Cabinet  
Modular FO Wall Cabinet
  JPM401A-R2  
129,00 €
  4    

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density 10G Multimode, 6 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM456C  
39,78 €
  0    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density 10G Multimode, 12 Duplex LC, Aqua
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM468C  
60,26 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Singlemode, 6 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455C-R2  
39,78 €
  1    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Multimode, 6 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM455B-R2  
39,78 €
  76    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Mulitmode, 12 Duplex LC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467B-R2  
60,26 €
  44    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Singlemode, 12 Duplex LC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM467C-R2  
60,26 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Singlemode, 3 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450C  
24,79 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Singlemode, 3 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451C  
24,04 €
  1    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Singlemode, 6 Duplex ST, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460C  
31,43 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Singlemode, 6 Duplex SC, Blue
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM461C  
29,78 €
  91    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Multimode, 3 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM450B  
24,79 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Low Density Multimode, 3 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM451B  
24,04 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Mulitmode, 6 Duplex ST, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM460B  
31,43 €
     
  Fiber Adapter Panels - High Density Mulitmode, 6 Duplex SC, Beige
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM463B  
29,78 €
  0    
  Fiber Adapter Panels - Blank Panel, No Connector, Black
Fiber Adapter Panels
  JPM480A  
8,24 €
  27    


 
Actions
Datasheets
Modular FO Wall Cabinet Datasheet
Technical drawing JPM403-R2
Manuals
Modular FO Wall Cabinet Manual
Modular FO Wall Cabinet Manual