Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. More information.
Store home > Cables > Fibre Patch Cables > OM3 Multimode > Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
FO10G-LSZH-001M-LCLC: LC-LC, 1m
Photo may vary from actual product
FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCSC: SC-SC, 1m
FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCLC: SC-LC, 1m
 

Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH


The smart choice for fibre cables when price matters most.


  • OM3 (50/125 µm) duplex Multimode patch cable.
  • Laser-enhanced fibre for speeds up to 10 Gbps.
  • Low Smoke Zero halogen jacket.
  • Available with SC, and LC connectors.
  • Basic line in 5 standard lengths.
  • Bulk discounts are available!
  • Warranty: 1 year, options for extension
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
LC-LC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-LCLC  
7,13 €
  99+    
 
2m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-LCLC  
7,69 €
  99+    
 
3m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-LCLC  
8,25 €
  99+    
 
5m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-LCLC  
9,37 €
  99+    
 
10m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-LCLC  
12,18 €
  99+    
SC-LC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCLC  
6,52 €
  99+    
 
2m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-SCLC  
7,08 €
  64    
 
3m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-SCLC  
7,64 €
  99+    
 
5m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-SCLC  
8,76 €
  99+    
 
10m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-SCLC  
11,57 €
  99+    
SC-SC
 
1m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-001M-SCSC  
4,99 €
  99+    
 
2m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-002M-SCSC  
5,55 €
  99+    
 
3m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-003M-SCSC  
6,11 €
  75    
 
5m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-005M-SCSC  
7,23 €
  99+    
 
10m
  Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH  
Black Box Connect Laser-optimized Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, LSZH
  FO10G-LSZH-010M-SCSC  
10,04 €
  99+    
Benefit from our volume discounts (more details see tab below)

Accessories

  Product     Code   Unit price   Stock   Quantity  
 
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - LC (16 Duplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM390A  
176,00 €
     
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit - SC (16 Simplex)
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel Kit
  JPM430A  
81,98 €
     
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot - 3 Slots, 1U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 1U, 3 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-3  
21,31 €
  17    
  Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot - 6 Slots, 2U
Black Box Connect Fiber Patch Panel – 2U, 6 Slot
  JPMT-FIBER-6  
32,09 €
  11    
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Duplex LC, Beige
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-LC-B-12F  
19,30 €
  8    
  Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel - 6 Simplex SC, Silver
Black Box Connect Standard Fiber Adapter Panel
  FOAP-SC-B-6F  
13,18 €
     

Additional products

Alternative products

Customers also bought


 
Live chat
Actions
Catalogue
Modular Catalogue
Modular Catalogue The book no IT-Specialist can do without!
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message