Newsletter
Home > Verkabelung > Kabel Management > Glasfaser > MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C
Suche Suchergebnisse
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C
Abbildung ähnlich
FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2: 12 Stränge, 1m
 

MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C


Simplify high-density deployments with a preterminated trunk cabling system.


  • Used in MTP® MPO-style cassette to cassette applications.
  • Pre-terminated cable eliminates costly and error-prone field terminations.
  • Gewährleistung: 25 Jahre Double Diamond™ (Standard)
   
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
12 Stränge
 
1m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C
  FOTC30M3MP12AQ-1R2  
129,00 €
   
 
30m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C
  FOTC30M3MP12AQ-30R2  
372,00 €
   
 
50m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 12-Strand, Type C
  FOTC30M3MP12AQ-50R2  
552,00 €
   


 
Aktionen