Newsletter
Home > Verkabelung > LWL Patchkabel & Pigtails > OS1/OS2 Singlemode > MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
Suche Suchergebnisse
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
Abbildung ähnlich
FOTC10M3MP24AQ-10R2: 24 Stränge, 10m
 

MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned


Make the simplest MTP deployments with this Black Box MTP Trunk Cable solution.


  • Designed for use with the Black Box 24-fiber cassette for easy MTP deployments.
  • Features true straight-through pinning: 1 to 1, 2 to 2, etc.
  • No need to worry about polarities and what cassette to use on each end.
  • Gewährleistung: 25 Jahre Double Diamond™ (Standard)
   
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
24 Stränge
 
10m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
  FOTC10M3MP24AQ-10R2  
402,00 €
   
 
30m
  MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned  
MTP OM3 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable - Plenum, 24-Strand, Straight-Pinned
  FOTC10M3MP24AQ-30R2  
723,00 €
   
This replaces FOTC10M3-MP-24AQ-30


 
Aktionen