Newsletter
Home > Vernetzung > PoE > PoE Switches > Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature
Abbildung ähnlich
LIE402A: -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ45 PoE+ + (1) SFP, 12-58 VDC
LIE402A: -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ45 PoE+ + (1) SFP, 12-58 VDC
LIE402A: -40 to +75° C, (4) RJ45 PoE+ + (1) SFP, 12-58 VDC
 

Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature


PoE++ switch designed for harsh environments and mission-critical applications.


  • Four 10/100/1000-Mbps RJ-45 PoE++ ports and two 100/1000-Mbps SFP ports
  • IEEE 802.3bt compliant with up to 60 watts of PoE power per port
  • Provides full PoE++ power simultaneously to all Ethernet RJ-45 ports
  • Supports 100BASE-X or 1000BASE-X SFP transceivers
  • DIN-rail mountable with included clip
  • Industrial (-40 to 75ºC) operating temperature
  • Fanless design for long life and vibration resistance
  • Gewährleistung: 2 Jahre Double Diamond™ (Standard)
   
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
-40 to +75° C
(4) RJ45 PoE+ + (1) SFP
 
12-58 VDC
  Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature  
Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE++ Industrial Network Switch - (4) 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper RJ-45, (2) 100/1000-Mbps SFP, Extreme Temperature
  LIE402A  
1.841,00 €
   

Zubehör

  Produkt     Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310nm MM, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
87,66 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
64,48 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
141,00 €
   
  Netzteile für die Hutschiene - 48VDC, 120W
Netzteile für die Hutschiene
  SDR-120-48  
192,00 €
   
  Netzteile für die Hutschiene - 48VDC, 240W
Netzteile für die Hutschiene
  SDR-240-48  
319,00 €
   


 
Aktionen
Datenblätter
PoE Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged Switch
Handbücher
PoE Gigabit Industrial Unmanaged Switch