Newsletter
Home > Vernetzung > Konverter > Medienkonverter > Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP
Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP
Abbildung ähnlich
LGC215A-R2: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (1000M), 52 VDC 0.58A
LGC215A-R2: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (1000M), 52 VDC 0.58A
LGC215A-R2: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (1000M), 52 VDC 0.58A
LGC215A-R2: (1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, (1) SFP (1000M), 52 VDC 0.58A
 

Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP


Easily convert 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X SFP and also provide PoE+ 802.3af/at on the copper port.


  • Compliant to EN62368
  • Converts 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X 802.3af/at Ethernet
  • One RJ45 twisted-pair jack, one fiber-optic connector and four LED indicators
  • Link fault pass-through functionality
  • PoE function
  • Link Loss Carry Forward and Link Loss Return functionality
  • Standalone media converter (not to be used with chassis)
   
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) SFP (1000M)
 
52 VDC 0.58A
  Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP  
Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP
  LGC215A-R2  
240,00 €
   

Zubehör

  Produkt     Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
 
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
148,00 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SerDes
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SerDes Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP415  
89,37 €
   
  SFP, 1250 Mbps, Erweiterte Temperatur, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1310nm TX/1550nm RX
SFP, 1250 Mbps, Erweiterte Temperatur, LC Simplex
  LFP421  
99,33 €
   
  SFP, 1250 Mbps, Erweiterte Temperatur, LC Simplex - 10km, LC, Singlemode SSF 1550nm TX/1310nm RX
SFP, 1250 Mbps, Erweiterte Temperatur, LC Simplex
  LFP420  
111,00 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, MM 850nm, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP441  
28,51 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps - LC, Singlemode 1310nm, 20km
SFP, 1250-Mbps
  LFP442  
32,41 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII - 100m, RJ-45, CATx
SFP, 1250-Mbps, SGMII
  LFP443  
70,52 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
61,35 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1310nm MM, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
92,04 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
67,70 €
   
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m - SGMII
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., SGMII Interface RJ-45, 100-m
  LFP416  
92,04 €
   

Vervollständigen Sie Ihre Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Lösung mit:

Nutzen Sie Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP zusammen mit diesen Lösungen:

Weitere Produkte

Alternative Produkte

Kunden haben auch gekauft


 
Aktionen
Datenblätter
Pure Networking Gigabit Ethernet (1000-Mbps) PoE+ Media Converter - 10/100/1000-Mbps Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber SFP Technisches Datenblatt