Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Weitere Informationen
LIG401A: -40 to +75° C, (4) 10/100/1000M RJ-45 + (1) SFP-Slot, 12-58 VDC
Abbildung ähnlich
 

INDRy II S


Unmanaged Gigabit Switch for harsh environments


  • Provides four Gigabit 10-/100-/1000M copper ports plus one Multirate SFP Slot.
  • Supports 802.1p and TOS/DS Quality of Service with four queues per port.
  • Allows 9K jumbo frames.
  • Extended operating temperature from -40 to +75° C.
  • Dual power input (12 to 58 VDC) and reverse polarity protection.
  • IP30 rated, fanless design.
  • Meets numerous harsh/industrial standards.
  • Options for DIN rail- and wall- mounting.
  • Gewährleistung: 1 Jahr Double Diamond™ (Standard)
   
Share |
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Bestand   Menge  
-40 to +75° C
(4) 10/100/1000M RJ-45 + (1) SFP-Slot
 
12-58 VDC
  INDRy II S  
INDRy II S
  LIG401A Erste Wahl  
132,00 €
     

Zubehör

  Produkt     Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Bestand   Menge  
 
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km - 850nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP401  
51,46 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m - 850nm MM LC, 550m
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 850-nm MM LC, 550-m
  LFP411  
51,46 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP412  
77,17 €
     
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km - 1310nm SM LC, 10km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 10-km
  LFP413  
56,97 €
  0    
  SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 1250-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP414  
61,97 €
  0    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 60-km - 1310nm SM LC, 60km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 60-km
  LFP404  
67,08 €
  5    
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km - 1300nm MM LC, 2km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1300-nm MM LC, 2-km
  LFP402  
51,46 €
     
  SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km - 1310nm SM LC, 30km
SFP, 155-Mbps, Extended Temp., 1310-nm SM LC, 30-km
  LFP403  
62,49 €
  30    

Weitere Produkte

Alternative Produkte


 
Online Chat
Aktionen
Datenblätter
INDRy II S Technisches Datenblatt
rev2
Handbücher
Seite weiterempfehlen
E-Mail-Adresse
error
Ihre E-Mail-Adresse
error
Nachricht