Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Weitere Informationen
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
Abbildung ähnlich
 

MCII 10-100-1000 Card


10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Card for the Media Converter System II


  • Converts 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X, LX or SX.
  • Supports Distances up to to 70 kilometres.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Supports LinkLoss and FiberAlert function.
  • Gewährleistung: 1 Jahr, Verlängerung möglich
   
Share |
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis  
1Gbps
MM SC
 
300m
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card  
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5950C-R2   Preise nach Anmeldung  
SM SC
 
40km
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card  
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5952C-R2   Preise nach Anmeldung  


 
Online Chat
Aktionen
Datenblätter
MCII 10-100-1000 Card Technisches Datenblatt
Handbücher
Kataloge
Modularer Katalog
Modularer Katalog Der Standard der IT Branche.
Seite weiterempfehlen
E-Mail-Adresse
error
Ihre E-Mail-Adresse
error
Nachricht