Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Weitere Informationen
LGC5108C-R4: 1000BASE-TX, 1000BaseSX, 220m, Multimode, SC
Abbildung ähnlich
LGC5184C-R3: 1000BASE-TX, 1000BaseLX, 15km, Singlemode, SC
 

MCII 1000 Card


High-Density Media Conversion System II - 1000Mbps Ethernet Card for the Media Converter System II


  • Converts 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-SX or LX.
  • Supports Distances up to to 40 kilometres.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Supports LinkLoss and FiberAlert function.
  • Gewährleistung: 1 Jahr, Verlängerung möglich
   
Share |
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Bestand   Menge  
1000BASE-TX
1000BaseLX
15km
Singlemode
 
SC
  MCII 1000 Card  
MCII 1000 Card
  LGC5184C-R3  
615,00 €
     
1000BaseSX
220m
Multimode
 
SC
  MCII 1000 Card  
MCII 1000 Card
  LGC5108C-R4  
530,00 €
  6    

Zubehör

  Produkt     Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Bestand   Menge  
 
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card - 10/100/1000TX, 1000BaseLX, 40km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5952C-R2  
849,00 €
     
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card - 10/100/1000TX, 1000BaseSX, 220m, Multimode, SC
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5950C-R2  
720,00 €
  6    
  T1/E1 to Fibre Converter Modules for MCS II - 2km, 1300nm
T1/E1 to Fibre Converter Modules for MCS II
  LME001A  
476,00 €
     
  MCII 1000 Card - 1000BASE-TX, 1000BaseLX, 15km, Singlemode, SC
MCII 1000 Card
  LGC5184C-R3  
615,00 €
     
  MCII 1000 WDM Card - 1Gbps, WDM 1310TX/1550RX, SM: 10km
MCII 1000 WDM Card
  LGC5844C-R3  
716,00 €
     
  MCII 1000 WDM Card - 1Gbps, WDM 1310RX/1550TX, SM: 10km
MCII 1000 WDM Card
  LGC5845C-R3  
1.051,00 €
     
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power - Gehäuse, 1 Slot, 100–240VAC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power
  LMC5101A  
108,00 €
  1    
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC/DC Power - Gehäuse, 1 Slot, 100–240VAC/48 VDC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC/DC Power
  LMC5103A-R2  
142,00 €
     
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power - Gehäuse, 2 Slots, 100–240VAC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, AC Power
  LMC5201A  
206,00 €
     
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (1) AC Power - Gehäuse, 6 Slots, 100–240VAC
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (1) AC Power
  LMC5203A  
683,00 €
  10    
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power - Gehäuse, 6 Slots, 100–240VAC, dual
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power
  LMC5204A  
901,00 €
     
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power - Gehäuse, 20 Slots, Duale AC Netzteile
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) AC Power
  LMC5207A-R3  
1.421,00 €
     
  High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) DC Power - Gehäuse, 20 Slots, Duale DC Netzteile
High-Density Media Conversion System II, (2) DC Power
  LMC5208A-R3  
1.421,00 €
     
  MCII Converter Rack SNMP Management Module
MCII Converter Rack SNMP Management Module
  LMC5200A  
247,00 €
     


 
Online Chat
Aktionen
Datenblätter
MCII 1000 Card Technisches Datenblatt
Handbücher
Kataloge
Modularer Katalog
Modularer Katalog Der Standard der IT Branche.
Seite weiterempfehlen
E-Mail-Adresse
error
Ihre E-Mail-Adresse
error
Nachricht