Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Weitere Informationen
MMC Converter Rack
Abbildung ähnlich
 

MMC Converter Rack


Modular Media Converter Rack - Your ultimate choice for network freedom


  • 1-, 4-, 8-, and 12-slot chassis available.
  • Single-Strand and Gigabit Modules.
  • Absolute flexibility in a 1U height.
  • AC and DC versions available.
  • Gewährleistung: 1 Jahr, Verlängerung möglich
   
Share |
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis  
19" chassis
8 Slots
 
120-240VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 8-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 8-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7408A   Preise nach Anmeldung  
12 Slots
 
120-240VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 12-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 12-Slot (1U) with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7412A   Preise nach Anmeldung  
Desktop Chassis
1 Slot
 
120-240VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 1-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 1-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7401A-R2   Preise nach Anmeldung  
4 Slots
 
120-240VAC
  Modular Media Converter, 4-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply  
Modular Media Converter, 4-Slot with 120/240-VAC Power Supply
  LE7404A   Preise nach Anmeldung  
Copper to Single Strand Fibre Modules must be used in pairs. Order (1) 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX and (1) 1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX module for each connection.

Zubehör

  Produkt     Art.Nr.   Stückpreis  
 
  1000BASE-TX/Single-mode 1310-nm SC, 10km - 1000BaseTX, 1000BaseFX, 10km, SM 1310nm, RJ45/SC
1000BASE-TX/Single-mode 1310-nm SC, 10km
  LG741-TXLXSC   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  1000BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm SC, 300m - 1000BaseTX, 1000BaseFX, 300m, MM 850nm, RJ45/SC
1000BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm SC, 300m
  LG741-TXSXSC   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/ST
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km
  LH741-TPSTM   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  10/100BASE-TX/Single-Mode 1310-nm SC, 40km - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 40km, SM 1310nm, RJ45/SC
10/100BASE-TX/Single-Mode 1310-nm SC, 40km
  LH741-TPSM   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/SC
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km
  LH741-TPSCM   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm ST, 300m - 10/100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 300m, MM 1310nm, RJ45/ST
10/100BASE-TX/Multimode 850-nm ST, 300m
  LH741-TPSTSXM   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  100BASE-TX/Single-Mode Plus, 1310-nm, SC, 40km - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 40km, SM 1310nm, RJ45/SC
100BASE-TX/Single-Mode Plus, 1310-nm, SC, 40km
  LH740-TPSCS20-R3   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/ST
100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm ST, 2km
  LH740-TPSTM-R3   Preise nach Anmeldung  
  100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km - 100BaseTX, 100BaseFX, 2km, MM 1310nm, RJ45/SC
100BASE-TX/Multimode 1300-nm SC, 2km
  LH740-TPSCM-R3   Preise nach Anmeldung  


 
Online Chat
Aktionen
Datenblätter
MMC Converter Rack Technisches Datenblatt
Handbücher
MMC Converter Rack Benutzerhandbuch
Kataloge
Modularer Katalog
Modularer Katalog Der Standard der IT Branche.
Seite weiterempfehlen
E-Mail-Adresse
error
Ihre E-Mail-Adresse
error
Nachricht