Newsletter
The Black Box website uses cookies.
By continuing the use of the Black Box website, or by pressing the agree button on the right, you consent to the use of cookies on this website. Weitere Informationen
MiC 1000 Converter
Abbildung ähnlich
 

MiC 1000 Converter


1000Mbps Miniature Media Converter are perfect for bringing fiber to the desktop


  • Converts 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-X, SX or LX.
  • Compact size - just 2H x 4.6W x 8.6D cm.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Works as standalone or chassis-based converter.
  • Gewährleistung: 1 Jahr, Verlängerung möglich
   
Share |
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Bestand   Menge  
Multimode
(1) 1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseSX MM SC
SC
550m
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC010A-R2  
403,00 €
  9    
Singlemode
(1) 1000 Mbps RJ45
(1) 1000BaseLX SM SC
SC
70km
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC013A-R2  
775,00 €
     
(1) 1000BaseLX SM SC
SC
10km
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC011A-R2  
446,00 €
     
40km
 
AC/USB/opt chassis
  MiC 1000 Converter  
MiC 1000 Converter
  LGC012A-R2  
457,00 €
     

Zubehör

  Produkt     Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Bestand   Menge  
 
Adapter & Adapterkabel
  USB-Stromkabel
USB-Stromkabel
  LHC021A  
5,51 €
  43    
  Dual USB Power Adapter Cable (91,4 cmL)
Dual USB Power Adapter Cable (91,4 cmL)
  LGC022A  
6,42 €
     
Netzteile
  Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
Wallmount Power Supply with International Clips - 5-VDC, 1.2 Amp
  LMM091P-R4  
25,31 €
  11    


 
Online Chat
Aktionen
Datenblätter
Handbücher
Kataloge
Modularer Katalog
Modularer Katalog Der Standard der IT Branche.
Seite weiterempfehlen
E-Mail-Adresse
error
Ihre E-Mail-Adresse
error
Nachricht