Newsletter
Home > Verkabelung > LWL Patchkabel & Pigtails > OM3 Multimode > Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
Abbildung ähnlich
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-BL: Blau, LC-LC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-GN: Grün, LC-LC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-OR: Orange, LC-LC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-RD: Rot, LC-LC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-LC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-SCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-SC, 1m
FOCMR10-001M-SCLC-OR: Orange, LC-SC, 1m
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-BL: Blau, LC-LC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-GN: Grün, LC-LC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-RD: Rot, LC-LC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-VT: Violett, LC-LC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-LC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-SC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-GN: Grün, LC-SC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-OR: Orange, LC-SC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD: Rot, LC-SC, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-STLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-ST, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-STLC-OR: Orange, LC-ST, 2m
FOCMR10-002M-STLC-VT: Violett, LC-ST, 2m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-BK: Schwarz, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-BL: Blau, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-BR: Braun, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-GN: Grün, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-GN: Grün, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-GR: Grau, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-RD: Rot, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-VT: Violett, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-LC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-SCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-SC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-SCLC-RD: Rot, LC-SC, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-STLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-ST, 3m
FOCMR10-003M-STLC-RD: Rot, LC-ST, 3m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-BK: Schwarz, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-BR: Braun, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-GN: Grün, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-GR: Grau, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-OR: Orange, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-RD: Rot, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-VT: Violett, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-LC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-SCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-SC, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-STLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-ST, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-STLC-OR: Orange, LC-ST, 5m
FOCMR10-005M-STLC-RD: Rot, LC-ST, 5m
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BK: Schwarz, LC-LC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL: Blau, LC-LC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-GN: Grün, LC-LC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-RD: Rot, LC-LC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-VT: Violett, LC-LC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-SC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD: Rot, LC-SC, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-STLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-ST, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-STLC-BL: Blau, LC-ST, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-STLC-GN: Grün, LC-ST, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-STLC-OR: Orange, LC-ST, 10m
FOCMR10-010M-STLC-RD: Rot, LC-ST, 10m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-BK: Schwarz, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-BL: Blau, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-BR: Braun, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-RD: Rot, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-VT: Violett, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-LC, 15m
FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ: Aqua, LC-LC, 20m
FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-BK: Schwarz, LC-LC, 20m
FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-VT: Violett, LC-LC, 20m
FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-YL: Gelb, LC-LC, 20m
FOCMR10-020M-STLC-GN: Grün, LC-ST, 20m
FOCMR10-020M-STLC-OR: Orange, LC-ST, 20m
FOCMR10-020M-STLC-RD: Rot, LC-ST, 20m
 

Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC


Get 10 Gigabit fiber patch cable in 12 different colors without the hassle of placing a custom order.


  • Match fiber cable to your special networking application.
  • Select from 12 different colors.
  • Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, and LC.
  • MT-RJ connectors available upon request.
  • Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs).
  • Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications.
  • Industry-leading CPC® coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.
  • Also available as 50-, 62,5 mulitmode and 9-micron single-mode cable.
  • Gewährleistung: 25 Jahre Double Diamond™ (Standard)
   
  Produkt       Art.Nr.   Stückpreis   Menge  
Auswahl Farbe:
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-BL  
39,04 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-BL  
41,11 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-BL  
43,06 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL  
65,58 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-BL  
78,30 €
   
LC-ST
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-STLC-BL  
66,56 €
   
LC-LC
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-BK  
45,21 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-BK  
49,92 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BK  
65,58 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-BK  
78,30 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-BK  
93,97 €
   
ST-ST
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-STST-BK  
44,04 €
   
LC-LC
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-GR  
43,06 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-GR  
49,92 €
   
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-RD  
39,04 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-RD  
41,11 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-RD  
45,21 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-RD  
49,92 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-RD  
65,58 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-RD  
78,30 €
   
LC-ST
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-STLC-RD  
44,04 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-STLC-RD  
50,89 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-STLC-RD  
69,89 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-STLC-RD  
94,94 €
   
LC-SC
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-RD  
40,12 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-SCLC-RD  
44,04 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-RD  
66,56 €
   
SC-SC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-RD  
38,17 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-SCSC-RD  
44,04 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-SCSC-RD  
50,89 €
   
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-GN  
37,18 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-GN  
39,15 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-GN  
43,06 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-GN  
52,42 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-GN  
65,58 €
   
LC-ST
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-STLC-GN  
66,56 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-STLC-GN  
94,94 €
   
LC-SC
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-GN  
42,13 €
   
SC-SC
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-GN  
40,12 €
   
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-YL  
37,18 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-YL  
41,11 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-YL  
45,21 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-YL  
49,92 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-YL  
78,30 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-YL  
98,67 €
   
LC-SC
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-SCLC-YL  
50,89 €
   
SC-SC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-YL  
40,08 €
   
ST-ST
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-STST-YL  
50,89 €
   
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-AQ  
38,02 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ  
40,08 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-AQ  
44,19 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-AQ  
51,38 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-AQ  
67,82 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-AQ  
80,17 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ  
96,61 €
   
LC-ST
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-STLC-AQ  
39,15 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-STLC-AQ  
45,21 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-STLC-AQ  
49,92 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-STLC-AQ  
68,86 €
   
LC-SC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-SCLC-AQ  
39,04 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-AQ  
39,15 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-SCLC-AQ  
43,06 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-SCLC-AQ  
65,58 €
   
ST-ST
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-STST-AQ  
41,11 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-STST-AQ  
43,06 €
   
ST-SC
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-STSC-AQ  
52,42 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-STSC-AQ  
65,58 €
   
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-OR  
39,04 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-OR  
52,42 €
   
LC-ST
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-STLC-OR  
40,12 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-STLC-OR  
50,89 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-STLC-OR  
66,56 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-STLC-OR  
94,94 €
   
LC-SC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-SCLC-OR  
38,17 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-SCLC-OR  
40,12 €
   
LC-LC
 
1m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-VT  
39,04 €
   
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-VT  
41,11 €
   
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-VT  
45,21 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-VT  
52,42 €
   
 
10m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-VT  
65,58 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-VT  
78,30 €
   
 
20m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-VT  
98,67 €
   
LC-ST
 
2m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-002M-STLC-VT  
40,12 €
   
LC-LC
 
3m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-BR  
43,06 €
   
 
5m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-BR  
49,92 €
   
 
15m
  Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC  
Colored 10-Gigabit Multimode laser-optimized Patch Cable, PVC
  FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-BR  
78,30 €
   
Please call our free Tech Support for MTRJ connectors and different length


 
Aktionen